Welcome to Adishnetservices Market Place.
24/7/365 Support +254720548999

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop
24/7/365 Support +254720548999

Adapter SFP GPON B+ 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Share On:

Adapter Class B GPON + 1 SC/PC fiber that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks. Televes 769410

SFP adapter. For OLT equipment

Features
Class B GPON + 1 SC/PC fiber
Adapter that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks.

image

https://adishnetservices.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/11/adapter-sfp-gpon-b-1-scpc-fiber-for-olt-equipment-televes-300×300.jpg?wpId=83072

Brand

Manufacturer

TELEVES

Chat with us

Share On:

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop